Canada's largest and oldest Mikrotik distributor - providing Mikrotik solutions since 2002.

Fiber Interfaces

Mikrotik Interface Modules - Largest Canadian Distributor


GPON ONU Fiber Transceiver Module

GPON ONU Fiber Transceiver Module

The GPON module allows any RouterBOARD device to be used for Fiber to Home installations without any..

US$84.00

Availability: In stock

S+2332LC10D 10G SFP+ Transceiver Pair

S+2332LC10D 10G SFP+ Transceiver Pair

Bidirectional SFP+ 10G module kit. Kit contains two SFP+ modules that can be used as pair to achieve..

US$331.00

Availability: In stock

S+31DLC10D 10G SFP+ Transceiver

S+31DLC10D 10G SFP+ Transceiver

S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode..

US$141.00

Availability: In stock

S+85DLC03D 10G SFP+ Transceiver

S+85DLC03D 10G SFP+ Transceiver

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fibe..

US$56.00

Availability: In stock

S-31DLC20D 1.25G SFP Transceiver

S-31DLC20D 1.25G SFP Transceiver

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single..

US$27.50

Availability: In stock

S-35/53LC20D 1.25G SFP Transceiver Pair

S-35/53LC20D 1.25G SFP Transceiver Pair

S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module ..

US$75.00

Availability: In stock

S-85DLC05D 1.25G SFP Transceiver

S-85DLC05D 1.25G SFP Transceiver

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode..

US$21.00

Availability: In stock

S-RJ01 10/100/1000M RJ45 SFP Copper Transceiver

S-RJ01 10/100/1000M RJ45 SFP Copper Transceiver

S-RJ01 is RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on v..

US$27.50

Availability: Out of Stock, takes 1-2 weeks

SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, 1m

SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, 1m

This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for example two units of CCR1036-..

US$27.50

Availability: In stock

SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, 3m

SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, 3m

This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for example two units of CCR1036-..

US$37.00

Availability: In stock

CWDM-CHASSIS-2 is a 1U Chassis bracket that can hold two CWDM-MUX8A units

CWDM-CHASSIS-2 is a 1U Chassis bracket that can hold two CWDM-MUX8A units

CWDM-CHASSIS-2 is a 1U Chassis bracket that can hold two CWDM-MUX8A units..

US$46.00

Availability: Out of Stock, takes 1-2 weeks

CWDM-MUX8A is a passive MUX/DEMUX unit, which allows you to combine up to eight fiber links into one

CWDM-MUX8A is a passive MUX/DEMUX unit, which allows you to combine up to eight fiber links into one

The CWDM is a passive MUX/DEMUX unit, which allows to combine up to eight fiber links into one, to s..

US$359.00

Availability: Out of Stock, takes 1-2 weeks

Fiberbox - Outdoor Router, 5 SFP ports

Fiberbox - Outdoor Router, 5 SFP ports

The Fiberbox is an outdoor router with five SFP ports, ideal for locations where distance is restric..

US$75.00

Availability: In stock

S+C47DLC10D is a 10G SM 10km 1470nm Dual LC-connector DDM

S+C47DLC10D is a 10G SM 10km 1470nm Dual LC-connector DDM

SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1470nm Dual LC-connector DDM..

US$189.00

Availability: Out of Stock, takes 1-2 weeks

S+C49DLC10D is a 10G SM 10km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM

S+C49DLC10D is a 10G SM 10km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM

SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM..

US$189.00

Availability: Out of Stock, takes 1-2 weeks

Showing 1 to 15 of 32 (3 Pages)