Canada's largest and oldest Mikrotik distributor - providing Mikrotik solutions since 2002.

Cables

Refine Search

15ft (5m) Singlemode Duplex SC/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket LSZH

15ft (5m) Singlemode Duplex SC/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket LSZH

This 9 micron (OS2) fiber optic cable is made with Corning glass fiber and consists of a duplex SC..

US$15.00

Availability: In stock

3ft (1m) Multimode Duplex LC/LC Uniboot 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP

3ft (1m) Multimode Duplex LC/LC Uniboot 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP

This 50 micron (OM3) laser optimized uniboot fiber optic cable is made with Corning glass fiber a..

US$12.00

Availability: Out of Stock, takes 2-3 days

3ft (1m) Multimode Duplex LC/LC Uniboot 62.5 Micron OM1 Orange Fiber Cable - 3mm LSZH

3ft (1m) Multimode Duplex LC/LC Uniboot 62.5 Micron OM1 Orange Fiber Cable - 3mm LSZH

This 62.5 micron (OM1) fiber optic cable is made with Corning glass fiber and consists of a duple..

US$9.00

Availability: Out of Stock, takes 2-3 days

3ft (1m) Singlemode Duplex LC/LC Uniboot 9 Micron OS2 Yellow Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNR

3ft (1m) Singlemode Duplex LC/LC Uniboot 9 Micron OS2 Yellow Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNR

This 9 micron (OS2) fiber optic cable is made with Corning glass fiber and consists of a duplex L..

US$8.00

Availability: In stock

6.5ft (2m) Multimode Duplex LC/LC 50 Micron OM3 Aqua 10gig Fiber Cable - 2mm LSZH

6.5ft (2m) Multimode Duplex LC/LC 50 Micron OM3 Aqua 10gig Fiber Cable - 2mm LSZH

Physical Characteristics   Cable Length 2m [6..

US$10.00

Availability: In stock

6.5ft (2m) Multimode Duplex LC/LC Uniboot 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP

6.5ft (2m) Multimode Duplex LC/LC Uniboot 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP

Physical Characteristics   Cable Length 2m [6.56 f..

US$15.00

Availability: Out of Stock, takes 2-3 days

6.5ft (2m) Multimode Duplex LC/LC Uniboot 62.5 Micron OM1 Orange Fiber Cable - 3mm LSZH

6.5ft (2m) Multimode Duplex LC/LC Uniboot 62.5 Micron OM1 Orange Fiber Cable - 3mm LSZH

This 62.5 micron (OM1) fiber optic cable is made with Corning glass fiber and consists of a duple..

US$10.00

Availability: Out of Stock, takes 2-3 days

6.5ft (2m) Singlemode Duplex LC/LC Uniboot 9 Micron OS2 Yellow Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNR

6.5ft (2m) Singlemode Duplex LC/LC Uniboot 9 Micron OS2 Yellow Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNR

Physical Characteristics   Cable Length 2m [6.56 f..

US$9.00

Availability: In stock

Cap for RJ45-ECS

Cap for RJ45-ECS

20MM plug for RJ45-ECS, black color, UV protected, with rubber washer...

US$1.97

Availability: In stock

Cat6 Coupler, RJ45 Straight-Through, Female/Female

Cat6 Coupler, RJ45 Straight-Through, Female/Female

..

US$5.78

Availability: In stock

Console Cable for XAGYL Osprey 2.4 SBC Board

Console Cable for XAGYL Osprey 2.4 SBC Board

This cable allow a user to connect the Osprey board to a USB port of a host computer for command lin..

US$25.00

Availability: In stock

CUSB2-SATA USB 2.0 to SATA / IDE Adapter

CUSB2-SATA USB 2.0 to SATA / IDE Adapter

Allows you to connect any SATA, IDE or 2.5" IDE to a USB port Includes: USB to SATA / IDE adap..

US$25.00

Availability: In stock

Flex-guide 50cm RPSMA Cable, Indoor / Outdoor

Flex-guide 50cm RPSMA Cable, Indoor / Outdoor

A super low loss 50cm long RPSMA cable for superior connection quality, suited for indoor and outdoo..

US$8.50

Availability: Out of Stock, takes 1-2 weeks

LMR400 N Male to N Male Cable, 2ft

LMR400 N Male to N Male Cable, 2ft

LMR400-NM-NM 2FT The cable assemblies are engineered for peak performance up to 6GHz. They are test..

US$10.99

Availability: Out of Stock, takes 2-3 days

LMR400 N Male to N Male Cable, 4ft

LMR400 N Male to N Male Cable, 4ft

The cable assemblies are engineered for peak performance up to 6GHz. They are tested 100% and cer..

US$11.99

Availability: In stock

Showing 1 to 15 of 48 (4 Pages)