As a provider of essential services and equipment, XAGYL Communications and ISP Supplies, LLC will remain open throughout the COVID-19 crisis to support our clients to the best of our abilities.


Largest and oldest MikroTik distributor in Canada - since 2002.

Mikrotik

Mikrotik

Mikrotik Routers, Switches and Wireless Devices - Largest Canadian Distributor


Refine Search

LHG XL 52 ac is a powerful 27 dBi 5 GHz / 18 dBi 2.4 GHz antenna that will provide a connection with a link distance up to 40 km

LHG XL 52 ac is a powerful 27 dBi 5 GHz / 18 dBi 2.4 GHz antenna that will provide a connection with a link distance up to 40 km

Need a reliable and strong long-distance connection that never goes down? The new LHG XL 52 ac will ..

US$189.00

Availability: In stock

LHGmount is a Basic pole mount adapter for LHG series, made from metal

LHGmount is a Basic pole mount adapter for LHG series, made from metal

The LHG mount is a basic pole mount adapter for LHG series products.• Simple and low cost.• Supports..

US$15.00

Availability: In stock

LoRa Antenna kit is a 6.5 dBi Omni antenna for 824-960 MHz

LoRa Antenna kit is a 6.5 dBi Omni antenna for 824-960 MHz

LoRa Antenna kit with a 6.5 dBi Omni antenna for 824-960 MHz, 1 m long SMA cable and mechanical hold..

US$49.00

Availability: In stock

mANTBox 2 12s is a long range 12dbi 120 degrees integrated Base Station for 2.4 GHz.

mANTBox 2 12s is a long range 12dbi 120 degrees integrated Base Station for 2.4 GHz.

mANTBox 2 12s is 2.4GHz 120 degree 12dBi dual polarization sector Integrated antenna with 600Mhz CPU..

US$94.00

Availability: In stock

mAP2n Indoor Wireless Access Point

mAP2n Indoor Wireless Access Point

Mikrotik's mAP has two Ethernet ports and one USB 2.0 port along with an 802.11b/g/n wireless AP wit..

US$29.00 US$45.00

Availability: In stock

MTAO-LTE-5D-SQ The mANT LTE is an omnidirectional antenna specifically designed for LTE frequencies.

MTAO-LTE-5D-SQ The mANT LTE is an omnidirectional antenna specifically designed for LTE frequencies.

The mANT LTE is an omnidirectional antenna specifically designed for LTE frequencies. It is an excel..

US$18.00

Availability: In stock

Pigtail, 6", SMA Female Bulkhead to U.FL

Pigtail, 6", SMA Female Bulkhead to U.FL

U.fl to SMA female pigtail, that can be used to connect your LTE card to an external antenna if you ..

US$8.50

Availability: In stock

PL6411-2nD  is a small Wi-Fi access point, made as an accessory to your existing network.

PL6411-2nD is a small Wi-Fi access point, made as an accessory to your existing network.

The PWR-Line AP is a small Wi-Fi access point, made as an accessory to your existing network, for pl..

US$42.00

Availability: Out of Stock, takes 1-2 weeks

PL7510Gi is a next level product for even faster power-line connection without long LAN cables

PL7510Gi is a next level product for even faster power-line connection without long LAN cables

PWR-LINE PRO (PL7510Gi) is a smart accessory to your existing network for places, where your signal ..

US$59.00

Availability: In stock

PowerBox Pro outdoor router, 5 Gigabit Ethernet ports, 4x PoE output

PowerBox Pro outdoor router, 5 Gigabit Ethernet ports, 4x PoE output

The PowerBox Pro is an outdoor five gigabit ethernet port router with PoE output on four ports. Sinc..

US$94.00

Availability: In stock

Powerful 10xGigabit port router with a Quad-core 1.4Ghz CPU, 1GB RAM, SFP+ 10Gbps cage and desktop case with rack ears

Powerful 10xGigabit port router with a Quad-core 1.4Ghz CPU, 1GB RAM, SFP+ 10Gbps cage and desktop case with rack ears

RB4011 series - amazingly powerful routers with ten Gigabit ports, SFP+ 10Gbps interface and IPsec h..

US$189.00

Availability: Out of Stock, takes 1-2 weeks

PW48V-12V150W is a Hot Swap -48V DC telecom power supply for CCR1072

PW48V-12V150W is a Hot Swap -48V DC telecom power supply for CCR1072

PW48V-12V150W is a Hot Swap -48V DC telecom power supply for CCR1072. Simply remove one of the ..

US$95.00

Availability: Out of Stock, takes 1-2 weeks

Q+85MP01D is a 40 Gbps 850nm optical QSFP+ module

Q+85MP01D is a 40 Gbps 850nm optical QSFP+ module

This optical module offers 4 independent full-duplex channels with up to 10 Gbps per channel bandwid..

US$59.00

Availability: In stock

Q+BC0003-S+ is a 40 Gbps QSFP+ break-out cable to 4x10G SFP+

Q+BC0003-S+ is a 40 Gbps QSFP+ break-out cable to 4x10G SFP+

This cable will let you enjoy all the benefits of our new switch with the 40 Gbps ports without upgr..

US$59.00

Availability: In stock

QM-X Is additional axis for pole-mounting SXTsq devices

QM-X Is additional axis for pole-mounting SXTsq devices

Recently we’ve seen a demand for additional pole-mounting options for our popular SXTsq devices. You..

US$3.00

Availability: In stock

Showing 181 to 195 of 269 (18 Pages)