Largest and oldest MikroTik distributor in Canada - since 2002.

Mikrotik

Mikrotik

Mikrotik Routers, Switches and Wireless Devices - Largest Canadian Distributor


Refine Search

S-C61DLC40D is a 1.25G SM 40km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM

S-C61DLC40D is a 1.25G SM 40km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM

SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM..

US$46.00

Availability: Out of Stock, takes 1-2 weeks

SMASMA is a 1meter SMA male to SMA male cable

SMASMA is a 1meter SMA male to SMA male cable

1m SMA male to SMA male cable, that can be used to connect your LTE card (with ACSMAUFL pigtail) to ..

US$8.50

Availability: In stock

solidMOUNT  An advanced pole mount adapter for LHG series products

solidMOUNT An advanced pole mount adapter for LHG series products

solidMOUNT  An advanced pole mount adapter for LHG series products• Allows adjustment both vert..

US$27.50

Availability: In stock

SXT 6 Outdoor Access Point / CPE

SXT 6 Outdoor Access Point / CPE

SXT 6 is our first product for licensed 5.9-6.4GHz frequency. Equipped with RouterOS Level 4 license..

US$94.00

Availability: Out of Stock, takes 1-2 weeks

SXT LTE Outdoor CPE [EU Only]

SXT LTE Outdoor CPE [EU Only]

NOTE: This device is engineered for the European LTE market, and will NOT function in North America...

US$60.00 US$122.00

Availability: In stock

The LHG 4G kit is a device for remote locations that are within cellular network coverage.

The LHG 4G kit is a device for remote locations that are within cellular network coverage.

The LHG 4G kit is a device for remote locations that are within cellular network coverage. Mount it ..

US$160.00

Availability: Out of Stock, takes 1-2 weeks

UP1302C-12 is a 12V 10.8A internal power supply for CCR1036 series

UP1302C-12 is a 12V 10.8A internal power supply for CCR1036 series

12V 10.8A internal power supply for CCR1036 series (only for new r2 revisions with dual power suppli..

US$37.00

Availability: In stock

wAP ac R is a small weatherproof Dual Band 2.4 / 5 GHz wireless access point with LTE antennas and miniPCI-e slot

wAP ac R is a small weatherproof Dual Band 2.4 / 5 GHz wireless access point with LTE antennas and miniPCI-e slot

he wAP ac R is an extremely cost-effective dual-band (2.4 / 5 GHz) home access point based on our po..

US$122.00

Availability: In stock

wAP LTE Kit - small AP, built-in cellular modem, 3G/ 4G (LTE) connectivity

wAP LTE Kit - small AP, built-in cellular modem, 3G/ 4G (LTE) connectivity

The wAP LTE Kit-US is a small weatherproof wireless access point with a built in cellular modem that..

US$113.00

Availability: In stock

Wireless Wire - Pair of wAPG-60ad, AES encrypted 60 GHz wireless link

Wireless Wire - Pair of wAPG-60ad, AES encrypted 60 GHz wireless link

The Wireless Wire is a ground breaking solution which offers fiber speed and quality for a fraction ..

US$195.00

Availability: Out of Stock, takes 1-2 weeks

WMK4011 is a simple solution for mounting the RB4011 in public locations to avoid accidental unplugging of cables.

WMK4011 is a simple solution for mounting the RB4011 in public locations to avoid accidental unplugging of cables.

The RB4011 wall mount kit is made for protecting your device and it’s ethernet ports from unauthoris..

US$11.50

Availability: In stock

Woobm-USB - Wireless out-of-band management USB stick

Woobm-USB - Wireless out-of-band management USB stick

The Wireless out of band management USB stick (Woobm-USB) is a useful assistant for any network admi..

US$15.00

Availability: In stock

Showing 256 to 267 of 267 (18 Pages)