Fiber Modules

About Fiber Modules

ISP Supplies offers Fiber Products Fiber Modules for internet service providers (WISPs), wireless technicians, and other various industries

About Fiber Modules

ISP Supplies offers Fiber Products Fiber Modules for internet service providers (WISPs), wireless technicians, and other various industries

8 Products

Mikrotik RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
SKU: S-RJ01
95 In Stock  
CA$‎36.90
Mikrotik SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode
SKU: S+85DLC03D
44 In Stock  
CA$‎75.07
MikroTik SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m
SKU: S+DA0003
36 In Stock  
CA$‎49.62
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode
SKU: S-31DLC20D
25 In Stock  
CA$‎36.90
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode
SKU: S-85DLC05D
22 In Stock  
CA$‎27.99
Mikrotik Pluggable GPON ONU interface for Fiber to Home
SKU: SFPONU
12 In Stock  
CA$‎99.86
MikroTik SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m
SKU: S+DA0001
10 In Stock  
CA$‎36.90
Mikrotik SFP+ (10Gbit) module, Long range 10km, Single Mode
SKU: S+31DLC10D
Out of Stock!
CA$‎189.59